-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khushk Kol

Map of Khushk Kol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Kowl,Khushk Kol,Khushk Kōl,Khushkkol',Khushkkol’,Khuskkol,Khuškkol,khshk kwl,خشك كول,خشک کول, Khushk Kōl

Khushk Kol

Welcome to the Khushk Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Kōl. See Khushk Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Kōl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khushk Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18118/65.91677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khushk Kol
  •  
Places near Khushk Kol

Online Dating

Khushk Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Kol, Afghanistan