Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaday Rahm Kelay

Map of Khaday Rahm Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaday Rahm Kelay,Khadāy Raḩm Kêlay,Khodayrahm Kalay,Khodāyraḩm Kalay,Khudajrakhmed-Kalaj,Khudayrakhmed-Kalay,Худайрахмед-Калай, Khadāy Raḩm Kêlay

Khaday Rahm Kelay

Welcome to the Khaday Rahm Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadāy Raḩm Kêlay. See Khaday Rahm Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadāy Raḩm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khaday Rahm Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khaday Rahm Kelay
Places near Khaday Rahm Kelay

Online Dating

Khaday Rahm Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan