-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khudaydad Khan Kelay

Map of Khudaydad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodadadkhan Kalay,Khodaydadkhan Kalay,Khodādādkhān Kalay,Khodāydādkhān Kalay,Khudaydad Khan Kelay,Khudaydadkhan-Kalay,Khudāydād Khān Kêlay,خدایداد خان کلی,قریۀ خدایداد خان, Khudāydād Khān Kêlay

Khudaydad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Khudaydad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād Khān Kêlay. See Khudaydad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khudaydad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11916/66.0184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khudaydad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Khudaydad Khan Kelay
Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (0 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (3.1 km) Walham (4.5 km) Shādizī Kêlay (5.4 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (5.7 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (6.8 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (6.9 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (8 km) Kach Kākōzaī (8.9 km) Mel Mandah (9.4 km) Rubāţ Mīl (10.4 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (11 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (12 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (13.2 km) Dāmān (13.8 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (14 km) Kārēz Kêlay (14.1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Khudaydad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaydad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan