Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khudaydad Kelay

Map of Khudaydad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodadad Kalay,Khodaydad Kalay,Khodādād Kalay,Khodāydād Kalay,Khudaydad Kelay,Khudaydadkalay,Khudāydād Kêlay,khdaydad kly,خدایداد کلی,قریۀ خدایداد, Khudāydād Kêlay

Khudaydad Kelay

Welcome to the Khudaydad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād Kêlay. See Khudaydad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khudaydad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khudaydad Kelay
Places near Khudaydad Kelay

Online Dating

Khudaydad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudaydad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad Kelay, Afghanistan