Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kheyru Khuni

Map of Kheyru Khuni Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayro Khone,Khayṟo Khonē,Kheyru Khuni,Kheyrū Khūnī,Natai Buhj,Natai Burj, Kheyrū Khūnī

Kheyru Khuni

Welcome to the Kheyru Khuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kheyrū Khūnī. See Kheyru Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kheyrū Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kheyru Khuni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kheyru Khuni
Places near Kheyru Khuni

Online Dating

Kheyru Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kheyru Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kheyru Khuni, Afghanistan