-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Map of Khayr Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr Mohammad Kalay,Khayr Muhammad Kelay,Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay,Khayrmukhammed-Kalay,Khayṟ Moḩammaḏ Kalay,Kheyr Mohammad Kalay,Kheyr Moḩammad Kalay,کیر محمد کلی, Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay

Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Khayr Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay. See Khayr Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Khayr Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2804/66.40112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Khayr Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Khayr Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Khayr Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan