-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khirkote Ghar

Map of Khirkote Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharkutegar,Gora Khirkutaygar,Kharkote Ghar,Kharkoti Ghar,Kharkotē Ghar,Kharkotī Ghar,Khaṟkotē Ghaṟ,Kherkotay Ghar,Kheṟkotay Ghar,Khirkote Ghar,Khirkoṯē Ghar,خرکوتې غر,خرکوټې غر, Khirkoṯē Ghar

Khirkote Ghar

Welcome to the Khirkote Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirkoṯē Ghar. See Khirkote Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirkoṯē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Khirkote Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07155/66.2612
  • Altitude: 2024 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khirkote Ghar
  •  
Places near Khirkote Ghar

Online Dating

Khirkote Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirkote Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirkote Ghar, Afghanistan