-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khinjakak

Map of Khinjakak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanjakak,Khanjeh Kak,Khenjakak,Khindzhakak,Khinjakak,Khānjakāk,Khānjeh Kāk,خنجكك,خنجکک,خِنجَكَك, Khinjakak

Khinjakak

Welcome to the Khinjakak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjakak. See Khinjakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjakak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khinjakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47171/65.52184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khinjakak
  •  
Places near Khinjakak
Khinjakak (0 km) Ādamzaī (1.7 km) Yārō Kêlay (2.1 km) Regvai-Ulia (2.3 km) Rēgwā’ī Suflá (2.6 km) Taymur Kêlay (2.9 km) La‘l Khān Kalā (3 km) Mullā Dōst (4.5 km) Za’farānzaī (4.6 km) Nakhuni (5.2 km) Qāsim Rubāţ Kêlay (5.3 km) Gurgān (5.4 km) Şalawāt (5.5 km) Nahr-e Shifā (6 km) ‘Imārat (6.2 km) Lanḏay (6.2 km) Alkōzī (6.3 km) Māchū (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Khinjakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjakak, Afghanistan