-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khidir Khel

Map of Khidir Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheder Kheyl,Khederkhel,Kheḏeṟkhēl,Khidir Khel,Khidir Khēl,Khidirkheyl',Khidirkheyl’,خدر خېل, Khidir Khēl

Khidir Khel

Welcome to the Khidir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidir Khēl. See Khidir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Khidir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56497/66.92942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khidir Khel
  •  
Places near Khidir Khel

Online Dating

Khidir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidir Khel, Afghanistan