Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khazana'i Ghundey

Map of Khazana'i Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazana'i Ghundey,Khazang'i Ghundey,Khazang’i Ghundey,Khazāna’i Ghūnḏey,Khazāna’ī Ghunḏêy, Khazāna’ī Ghunḏêy

Khazana'i Ghundey

Welcome to the Khazana'i Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazāna’ī Ghunḏêy. See Khazana'i Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazāna’ī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khazana'i Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khazana'i Ghundey
Places near Khazana'i Ghundey

Online Dating

Khazana'i Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khazana'i Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazana'i Ghundey, Afghanistan