-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khayr Tut

Map of Khayr Tut Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairtut,Khartut,Khayr Tut,Khayr Tūt,خير توت,خیر توت, Khayr Tūt

Khayr Tut

Welcome to the Khayr Tut google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr Tūt. See Khayr Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr Tūt area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khayr Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09768/65.88917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khayr Tut
  •  
Places near Khayr Tut

Online Dating

Khayr Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayr Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr Tut, Afghanistan