-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khatnizai

Map of Khatnizai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatnizai,Khatnizay,Khaţnizaī,Khaţnīzāy,khtnyzy,خطنزی,خطنيزی, Khaţnizaī

Khatnizai

Welcome to the Khatnizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaţnizaī. See Khatnizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaţnizaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khatnizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69984/67.22823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Khatnizai
  •  
Places near Khatnizai
Anā Khēl (1.8 km) Sākzī Kêlay (2 km) Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay (3.2 km) ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay (3.8 km) Garzī Zī (3.8 km) Zīrak (3.9 km) Ḏāg (4 km) Bārī Kalay (4.1 km) Shāh Khēl Kêlay (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (4.2 km) Shāhyār Khēl (4.4 km) Lōy Kangar Kêlay (4.4 km) Ghunḏêy (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khatnizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatnizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatnizai, Afghanistan