Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kharwari Ghar

Map of Kharwari Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharvarigar,Kharwari Ghar,Kharwārī Ghar,khrwary ghr,خرواری غر, Kharwārī Ghar

Kharwari Ghar

Welcome to the Kharwari Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharwārī Ghar. See Kharwari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharwārī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharwari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kharwari Ghar
Places near Kharwari Ghar
Mayū (3.3 km) Shāh Bayd (3.6 km) Bōlān (6.5 km) Bōlān (6.8 km) Bāghakah (7.7 km) Malik Khayrō Kārēz (9 km) Chowgêy (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharwari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharwari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharwari Ghar, Afghanistan