-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khan Shirin Kelay

Map of Khan Shirin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Shirin Kelay,Khanshirin Kalay,Khanshirinkalaj,Khanshirinkalay,Khansirin Kalay,Khān Shirīn Kêlay,Khānshīrīn Kalay,Khānširīn Kalay,Ханширинкалай, Khān Shirīn Kêlay

Khan Shirin Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Shirin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Shirīn Kêlay. See Khan Shirin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Shirīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khan Shirin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87583/66.29028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khan Shirin Kelay
  •  
Places near Khan Shirin Kelay

Online Dating

Khan Shirin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan