-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khano Khel

Map of Khano Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khano Khel,Khanokheyl',Khanokheyl’,Khanowkhel,Khanowkheyl,Khānowkheyl,Khānowkhēl,Khānō Khēl,خانو خېل, Khānō Khēl

Khano Khel

Welcome to the Khano Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānō Khēl. See Khano Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Khano Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54717/64.87878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khano Khel
  •  
Places near Khano Khel
Khānō Khēl (0 km) Nōkar Khēl (1 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (1 km) Ḩājī Khēl (2.7 km) Chōkāzaī (2.7 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (2.9 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (2.9 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (4.1 km) Mālī Khēl (4.2 km) Kōykak (5.5 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (5.5 km) Nūrzī (6.1 km) Shāmī (6.2 km) Bahlōlzī (6.3 km) Zarzadah (6.3 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (6.5 km) Sūr Gunbad (6.9 km) Kakaran (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Khano Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khano Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khano Khel, Afghanistan