-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khanjak Joy

Map of Khanjak Joy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khandzhakdzhoy,Khanjak Joy,Khanjak Juy,Khanjak Jōy,Khanjak Jūy,خنجک جوی, Khanjak Jōy

Khanjak Joy

Welcome to the Khanjak Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanjak Jōy. See Khanjak Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanjak Jōy area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Khanjak Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14633/66.26784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Khanjak Joy
  •  
Places near Khanjak Joy
Khanjak Jōy (0 km) Shīnkay S̲h̲ār (0.8 km) Pāī Nāwah Kêlay (1 km) Zabāţ Kêlay (1.8 km) Nūgil (2.9 km) Muḩayuddīn Kêlay (3 km) Jāngharak (3.5 km) Sarhāw (3.8 km) Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay (4.9 km) Tapaligh Kêlay (5.3 km) Khwājah Zūr (5.5 km) Jamtālah (5.7 km) Chinārtū (5.7 km) Nangah (6.5 km) Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay (6.8 km) Spīn Kēchah (7.4 km) Khākūchay (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Khanjak Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanjak Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanjak Joy, Afghanistan