-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khangul Khel

Map of Khangul Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khangolkheyl,Khangul Khel,Khangul'kheyl',Khangulkhel,Khangul’kheyl’,Khāngolkheyl,Khāngul Khēl,Khāngulkhēl,خان گل خېل, Khāngul Khēl

Khangul Khel

Welcome to the Khangul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāngul Khēl. See Khangul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāngul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-04-13.

Map of Khangul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76182/66.73438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khangul Khel
  •  
Places near Khangul Khel

Online Dating

Khangul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khangul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangul Khel, Afghanistan