-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khalo Khel

Map of Khalo Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalakheyl',Khalakheyl’,Khalo Khel,Khalowkheyl,Khālowkheyl,Khālō Khēl,خالو خېل, Khālō Khēl

Khalo Khel

Welcome to the Khalo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālō Khēl. See Khalo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Khalo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47158/66.49067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khalo Khel
  •  
Places near Khalo Khel

Online Dating

Khalo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalo Khel, Afghanistan