-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khali Zar

Map of Khali Zar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khali Zar,Khalizar,Khālī Zār,خالی زار, Khālī Zār

Khali Zar

Welcome to the Khali Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālī Zār. See Khali Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālī Zār area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Khali Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7717/64.86812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khali Zar
  •  
Places near Khali Zar

Online Dating

Khali Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khali Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khali Zar, Afghanistan