-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khalilah

Map of Khalilah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalila,Khalilah,Khalileh,Khalīla,Khalīlah,Khalīleh, Khalīlah

Khalilah

Welcome to the Khalilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīlah. See Khalilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khalilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43194/67.32278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khalilah
  •  
Places near Khalilah

Online Dating

Khalilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalilah, Afghanistan