-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khalifah Kelay

Map of Khalifah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaima Thana,Khalifa Kalay,Khalifah Kelay,Khalifakalaj,Khalifakalay,Khalifeh Kalay,Khalīfah Kêlay,Khalīfeh Kalay,Халифакалай, Khalīfah Kêlay

Khalifah Kelay

Welcome to the Khalifah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Kêlay. See Khalifah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khalifah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.99056/66.51611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Khalifah Kelay
  •  
Places near Khalifah Kelay

Online Dating

Khalifah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Kelay, Afghanistan