-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaliqdad

Map of Khaliqdad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqdad,Khalikdad,Khaliqdad,Khāleqḏāḏ,Khāliqdād,خالقداد, Khāliqdād

Khaliqdad

Welcome to the Khaliqdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqdād. See Khaliqdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khaliqdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63769/65.8935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khaliqdad
  •  
Places near Khaliqdad
Khāliqdād (0 km) Trīw (0.7 km) Mullāyān (1.5 km) Dê Mohmandō Rabāţ (1.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān (2 km) Bōstān (3 km) Lanḏay (3.2 km) Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kalāchah (3.3 km) Şāḩibzādah Kalāchah (3.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah (3.9 km) Jabadār (4.3 km) ‘Aynō Kêlay (4.5 km) Malang (4.6 km) Dê Tarakay Kalāchah (5.1 km) A‘z̧am Kalā (5.1 km) Salām Kalāchah (5.2 km) Mohmand (5.3 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Khaliqdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaliqdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqdad, Afghanistan