Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khal Bilagh

Map of Khal Bilagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal Bilagh,Khal'bilag,Khalbelagh,Khal’bilag,Khāl Bilāgh,Khālbelāgh,خال بلاغ, Khāl Bilāgh

Khal Bilagh

Welcome to the Khal Bilagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāl Bilāgh. See Khal Bilagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāl Bilāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khal Bilagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khal Bilagh
Places near Khal Bilagh

Online Dating

Khal Bilagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khal Bilagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khal Bilagh, Afghanistan