-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khakuchay

Map of Khakuchay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakowchay,Khakucay,Khakuchay,Khākowchay,Khākūchay,Khākūčay,خاکوچی, Khākūchay

Khakuchay

Welcome to the Khakuchay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākūchay. See Khakuchay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākūchay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Khakuchay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21436/66.28214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Khakuchay
  •  
Places near Khakuchay

Online Dating

Khakuchay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakuchay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakuchay, Afghanistan