-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadirzai

Map of Khadirzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadirzai,Khadirzay,Khadīrzaī,Khaḏīṟzay,khdyrzy,خديرزی,خدیرزی, Khadīrzaī

Khadirzai

Welcome to the Khadirzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadīrzaī. See Khadirzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadīrzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khadirzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97697/65.96794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khadirzai
  •  
Places near Khadirzai

Online Dating

Khadirzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadirzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadirzai, Afghanistan