-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Keghatu

Map of Keghatu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keghatu,Kigatu,Kêghatū,کغتو, Kêghatū

Keghatu

Welcome to the Keghatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêghatū. See Keghatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêghatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Keghatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12667/65.74918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Keghatu
  •  
Places near Keghatu

Online Dating

Keghatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keghatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keghatu, Afghanistan