-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazlich

Map of Kazlich Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazhlich,Kazlic,Kazlich,Kaz̲h̲līch,Kažlīč, Kazlich

Kazlich

Welcome to the Kazlich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazlich. See Kazlich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazlich area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kazlich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43333/66.94806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kazlich
  •  
Places near Kazlich

Online Dating

Kazlich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazlich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazlich, Afghanistan