-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazhakay Nawer

Map of Kazhakay Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakay Nawer,Kazhakay Nawar,Kazhakay Nawer,Kazhakay Nāwar,Kazhakay Nāwêr,Kažakay Nāwěr,Vodokhranilishche Kazakaynavar,کژکی ناور, Kazhakay Nāwêr

Kazhakay Nawer

Welcome to the Kazhakay Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhakay Nāwêr. See Kazhakay Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhakay Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Kazhakay Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32738/65.08223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Kazhakay Nawer
  •  
Places near Kazhakay Nawer
Ghulām Kêlay (20.4 km) Sar Biland Kêlay (20.6 km) Kanozai (21 km) Ḩājī Hunar Kats (21.1 km) Noway Kats (21.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (21.5 km) Tōrah Gāṟah (21.5 km) Duab (21.7 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay (21.9 km) Pā’īn Kēlah (21.9 km) Ḩamīd Kārēz (22.1 km) Shaykhanza’ī (22.2 km) Jowkārī (22.5 km) Rang Rayzān (22.6 km) Shalghamay (22.6 km) Manḏōzaī (22.7 km) Mūshān (22.9 km) Chashmah (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Kazhakay Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhakay Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhakay Nawer, Afghanistan