Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kaygatunava

Map of Kaygatunava Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaygatunava,Kayghatu Nawa,Kayghatu Nawah,Kayghatu Nāwa,Kayghatu Nāwah,kyghtw nawh,کیغتو ناوه, Kaygatunava


Welcome to the Kaygatunava google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaygatunava. See Kaygatunava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaygatunava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kaygatunava
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kaygatunava
Places near Kaygatunava

Online Dating

Kaygatunava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaygatunava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaygatunava, Afghanistan