-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kowtakey Mandeh

Map of Kowtakey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kautakaymandekh,Kawtakey Mandah,Kawtakey Mandeh,Kawtakey Māndah,Kawtakey Mānḏeh,Kowtakey Mandeh,Kowtakêy Māndêh, Kowtakêy Māndêh

Kowtakey Mandeh

Welcome to the Kowtakey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtakêy Māndêh. See Kowtakey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtakêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kowtakey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47278/66.59639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kowtakey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kowtakey Mandeh

Online Dating

Kowtakey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtakey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtakey Mandeh, Afghanistan