-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kishk-e Nakhud

Map of Kishk-e Nakhud Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashk-e Nokhowd,Keskenakhud,Keškenakhud,Kishk-e Nakhud,Kishk-e Nakhūd,Kushk-e Nakhud,Kushk-e Nakhūd,kshk nkhwd,كشكٔ نخود,کشک نخود, Kishk-e Nakhūd

Kishk-e Nakhud

Welcome to the Kishk-e Nakhud google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishk-e Nakhūd. See Kishk-e Nakhud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishk-e Nakhūd area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Kishk-e Nakhud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59179/65.12692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kishk-e Nakhud
  •  
Places near Kishk-e Nakhud
Āsūdah Kêlay (5.8 km) Khōsh Khāliq (6.3 km) Ḩasanābād (6.4 km) Sarwar Kārēz (6.6 km) Pīr Zādah (6.8 km) Lōy Kārēz (7.3 km) ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kārēz (7.3 km) Hōtal (7.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay (7.7 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (7.8 km) Chihil Gazī (7.9 km) Pā’īn Kēlah (7.9 km) Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg (8 km) Ḩamīd Kārēz (8.2 km) ‘Ishqābād (8.3 km) Jowkārī (8.3 km) Murchah (8.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Kishk-e Nakhud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan