-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karz-e Sufla

Map of Karz-e Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karz-e Sofla,Karz-e Soflá,Karz-e Sufla,Karz-e Suflá,Karze Sufla,Karzi-Sufla,Kaṟze Suflā,krz sfly,كرزٔ سفلى,کرز سفلى, Karz-e Suflá

Karz-e Sufla

Welcome to the Karz-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karz-e Suflá. See Karz-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karz-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karz-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57511/65.75817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Karz-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Karz-e Sufla
Karz-e Suflá (0 km) Kulchahābād (0.3 km) Bakhtiyār (0.7 km) Kulchah Khānah (1 km) Shādī Deh (1.6 km) Ghanī Kalāchah (2 km) Nasiran (2.2 km) Bābuṟānō Kalāchah (2.2 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah (2.4 km) Amīn Kalāchah (2.6 km) Karz (2.7 km) Nazari (2.8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (2.9 km) Zākir-e Sharīf (3.3 km) Sowzikār (3.4 km) Jarnayl Kalā (3.5 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (3.6 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (4 km)

Online Dating

Karz-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karz-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karz-e Sufla, Afghanistan