Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karzalay

Map of Karzalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karzalay,Karzālāy,Kaṟzālāy,krzalay,كرزالای,کرزالای, Karzālāy


Welcome to the Karzalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karzālāy. See Karzalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karzālāy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karzalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Karzalay
Places near Karzalay

Online Dating

Karzalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karzalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karzalay, Afghanistan