Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karwankashay Kelay

Map of Karwankashay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karvan Kasi,Karvankashay Kalay,Karvankashay-Kalay,Karwan Kats,Karwankasay Kalay,Karwankashay Kelay,Karwankatay Kalay,Karwānkatay Kalay,Kārvān Kāsī,Kārvānkashay Kalay,Kārwān Kats,Kārwānkashay Kêlay,Kārwānkašay Kalay,karwankshy kly,قریۀ كاروانكشی,کاروانکشی کلی, Kārwānkashay Kêlay

Karwankashay Kelay

Welcome to the Karwankashay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārwānkashay Kêlay. See Karwankashay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārwānkashay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karwankashay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karwankashay Kelay
Places near Karwankashay Kelay

Online Dating

Karwankashay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karwankashay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwankashay Kelay, Afghanistan