-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kar Mulla

Map of Kar Mulla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar Molla,Kar Mollā,Kar Mulla,Kar Mullā,Karamullah,Karamullāh,Karmulla,Kaṟ Mullā,كر ملا,کړ ملا, Kaṟ Mullā

Kar Mulla

Welcome to the Kar Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟ Mullā. See Kar Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟ Mullā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kar Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89411/65.90115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kar Mulla
  •  
Places near Kar Mulla

Online Dating

Kar Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kar Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kar Mulla, Afghanistan