-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karmalay

Map of Karmalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmalay,کرملی, Karmalay

Karmalay

Welcome to the Karmalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmalay. See Karmalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmalay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Karmalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48409/66.31156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Karmalay
  •  
Places near Karmalay

Online Dating

Karmalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karmalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmalay, Afghanistan