Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karez Kelay

Map of Karez Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Kalay,Karez Kelay,Karezkalay,Kariz Kalay,Kārēz Kêlay,Kārīz Kalay,Kāṟēz Kalay,کارېز کلی, Kārēz Kêlay

Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Kêlay. See Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Karez Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Karez Kelay
Places near Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Kelay, Afghanistan