-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Karez-e Salim

Map of Dasht-e Karez-e Salim Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Karez-e Salim,Dasht-e Kariz-e Sali,Dasht-e Kariz-e Salim,Dasht-e Kārēz-e Salīm,Dasht-e Kārīz-e Salī,Dasht-e Kārīz-e Salīm,Dashti Karezi Salim,Daste Kareze Salim,Dašte Kārēze Salīm,dsht karyz sly,دشت کارېز سلیم,دشتٔ كاريزٔ سلی, Dasht-e Kārēz-e Salīm

Dasht-e Karez-e Salim

Welcome to the Dasht-e Karez-e Salim google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kārēz-e Salīm. See Dasht-e Karez-e Salim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kārēz-e Salīm area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dasht-e Karez-e Salim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67059/65.29443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Karez-e Salim
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Karez-e Salim

Online Dating

Dasht-e Karez-e Salim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Karez-e Salim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Karez-e Salim, Afghanistan