-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karez-e Mir Hazar

Map of Karez-e Mir Hazar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mir Hazar,Kareze Mir Hazar,Karezi-Mir-Khazar,Kariz-e Mir Hezar,Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār,Kārīz-e Mīr Hezār,Kāṟēze Mīṟ Hazāṟ,karyz myr hzar,كاريزٔ مير هزار,کارېز میر هزار, Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār

Karez-e Mir Hazar

Welcome to the Karez-e Mir Hazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār. See Karez-e Mir Hazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Mir Hazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67768/65.44178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mir Hazar
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mir Hazar
Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār (0 km) Paṉêy (8.9 km) Nūr Muḩammad Khān (9.5 km) Sindzaray (10.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (10.6 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān (10.7 km) Pārsī Bānān (10.7 km) Pitāway (10.9 km) Āshuqah (11 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf (11.1 km) Makuan (11.1 km) Nurzay (11.6 km) Pasāb (11.6 km) Nūrul Dīn (11.7 km) Maku (11.8 km) Kārēz-e Salīm (11.9 km) Kalāchah (11.9 km) Ḩājī Makhādim (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mir Hazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mir Hazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mir Hazar, Afghanistan