Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karim Nawer

Map of Karim Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Nawar,Karim Nawer,Karīm Nāwar,Karīm Nāwêr,Kaṟīm Nāwēṟ,کریم ناور, Karīm Nāwêr

Karim Nawer

Welcome to the Karim Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Nāwêr. See Karim Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Karim Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Karim Nawer
Places near Karim Nawer

Online Dating

Karim Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karim Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Nawer, Afghanistan