-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karim Dad Ghundey

Map of Karim Dad Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Dad Ghundey,Karimdad Ghar,Karīm Dād Ghunḏêy,Kaṟīmḏāḏ Ghaṟ,کریم داد غنډۍ, Karīm Dād Ghunḏêy

Karim Dad Ghundey

Welcome to the Karim Dad Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Dād Ghunḏêy. See Karim Dad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Dād Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Karim Dad Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.79487/65.96398
  • Altitude: 1312 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Karim Dad Ghundey
  •  
Places near Karim Dad Ghundey

Online Dating

Karim Dad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karim Dad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Dad Ghundey, Afghanistan