-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karim Dad

Map of Karim Dad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Dad,Karimdad,Karīm Dād,Kaṟīmḏāḏ,کریم داد, Karīm Dād

Karim Dad

Welcome to the Karim Dad google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Dād. See Karim Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Dād area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Karim Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.79453/65.98664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Karim Dad
  •  
Places near Karim Dad

Online Dating

Karim Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karim Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Dad, Afghanistan