-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kari Khel

Map of Kari Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kari Khel,Kari Kheyl,Karikhel,Karikheyl',Karikheyl’,Karī Kheyl,Karī Khēl,Kaṟikhēl,کری خېل, Karī Khēl

Kari Khel

Welcome to the Kari Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karī Khēl. See Kari Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Kari Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63902/64.87
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kari Khel
  •  
Places near Kari Khel
Karī Khēl (0 km) Chōlāwak (2.2 km) Lālazī (2.3 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (3.7 km) Ghōnachay (3.8 km) Akhtaray (4.2 km) Khaugani (5 km) Khāk Chōpān (5.2 km) Naşrullāh Khān Kalā (5.2 km) Zarzadah (5.6 km) Gādīān (6.2 km) Kōykak (6.5 km) Shaylē Kêlay (6.8 km) Khrō Ghbargah (6.9 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (7.1 km) Seh Tūtak (7.1 km) Sūr Gunbad (7.3 km) Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Kari Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kari Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kari Khel, Afghanistan