Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kargeh Zalay

Map of Kargeh Zalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargazalay,Kargeh Zalay,Kārgeh Zālay,Kārgêh Zālay,kargh zaly,كارگه زالی,کارگه زالی, Kārgêh Zālay

Kargeh Zalay

Welcome to the Kargeh Zalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārgêh Zālay. See Kargeh Zalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārgêh Zālay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kargeh Zalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kargeh Zalay
Places near Kargeh Zalay

Online Dating

Kargeh Zalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kargeh Zalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargeh Zalay, Afghanistan