-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karaki Rayg

Map of Karaki Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaki Rayg,Karaki Reg,Karaki Rig,Karaki Ṟēg,Karakī Rīg,Kaṟakī Rayg,Peski Kararireg,karaky ryg,كَرَكی ریگ,کړکی ریگ, Kaṟakī Rayg

Karaki Rayg

Welcome to the Karaki Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟakī Rayg. See Karaki Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟakī Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karaki Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11033/65.68026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Karaki Rayg
  •  
Places near Karaki Rayg

Online Dating

Karaki Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karaki Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karaki Rayg, Afghanistan