Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karaki

Map of Karaki Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaki,Karakī, Karakī


Welcome to the Karaki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karakī. See Karaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Karaki
Places near Karaki

Online Dating

Karaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karaki, Afghanistan