-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kanowk Shaylah

Map of Kanowk Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanok Sela,Kanowk Shaylah,Kanowk Shelah,Kānowk Shaylah,Kānowk Shēlah,Kānōk Sēla, Kānowk Shaylah

Kanowk Shaylah

Welcome to the Kanowk Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānowk Shaylah. See Kanowk Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānowk Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kanowk Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.59528/64.80361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kanowk Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kanowk Shaylah

Online Dating

Kanowk Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanowk Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanowk Shaylah, Afghanistan