Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kani Khel

Map of Kani Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kani Khel,Kani Kheyl,Kanikhel,Kanikhēl,Kanī Kheyl,Kanī Khēl, Kanī Khēl

Kani Khel

Welcome to the Kani Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanī Khēl. See Kani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kani Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kani Khel
Places near Kani Khel

Online Dating

Kani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kani Khel, Afghanistan