-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kaneksay Mandeh

Map of Kaneksay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaneksay Mandah,Kaneksay Mandeh,Kaneksay Māndah,Kaneksay Mānḏēh,Kanêksay Māndêh, Kanêksay Māndêh

Kaneksay Mandeh

Welcome to the Kaneksay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanêksay Māndêh. See Kaneksay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanêksay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaneksay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45917/66.53972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kaneksay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kaneksay Mandeh

Online Dating

Kaneksay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaneksay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaneksay Mandeh, Afghanistan