-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kandaryano Sar

Map of Kandaryano Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandaryano Sar,Kandāryānō Sar,Kanḏāṟyāno Saṟ,کنداریانو سر, Kandāryānō Sar

Kandaryano Sar

Welcome to the Kandaryano Sar google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandāryānō Sar. See Kandaryano Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandāryānō Sar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kandaryano Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.01492/65.90872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kandaryano Sar
  •  
Places near Kandaryano Sar

Online Dating

Kandaryano Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandaryano Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandaryano Sar, Afghanistan